SWTOR: Changes to the Cartel Market — Feb 3 – Feb 10 2015

 

swtorcmfeb310_thumb

Here are the weekly cartel market items on sale for the week of Jan 27 – Feb 3. All items take from reddit.

New ItemsPrice
FIRST GRAND CRYSTAL PACK200
Items No Longer Available
GRADE 7 STARSHIP OFFENSIVE BUNDLE
Price ChangeOld PriceNew PricePercent Change
HUMBLE HERO ARMOR SET7201440200%
ARMORED WOODLAND VARACTYL12002400200%
AUTHORIZATION: ARTIFACT EQUIPMENT9601200125%
HYPERCRATE: SENESCHAL’S STRONGHOLD PACKS27004538168%
SENESCHAL’S STRONGHOLD PACK125300240%
GAMORREAN AXE60300500%
DESCENDANT’S HEIRLOOM DUELSABER50025050%
DESCENDANT’S HEIRLOOM SABER50025050%
SITH RAIDER ARMOR SET144072050%
ASHFALL TAUNTAUN3000150050%
G-X1 ONSLAUGHT180054030%
G-X1 FIREHAULER180054030%

 

[Image via Dulfy]