SWTOR: Changes to the Cartel Market — Feb 10 – Feb 17 2015

cmweeksalesfeb1017_thumb

 

Here are the weekly cartel market items on sale for the week of Feb 10 – Feb 17 2015. All items take from reddit.

New ItemsPrice
FIRST GRAND DYE MODULE KIT150
Items No Longer Available
FIRST GRAND CRYSTAL PACK
Price ChangeOld PriceNew PricePercent Change
SITH RAIDER ARMOR SET7201440+100%
ASHFALL TAUNTAUN15003000+100%
G-X1 ONSLAUGHT5401800+233%
G-X1 FIREHAULER5401800+233%
DESCENDANT’S HEIRLOOM SABER250500+100%
DESCENDANT’S HEIRLOOM DUELSABER250500+100%
RENAME: CHARACTER NAME100060040%
RENAME: LEGACY NAME100060040%
CATHAR WARSTAFF40020050%
CLANDESTINE OFFICER ARMOR SET144072050%
CUSTOMIZATION CONTROL: HIDE HEAD SLOT28014050%
CUSTOMIZATION CONTROL: UNIFY COLORS21010550%

 

[Image via Dulfy]